Organisatie

Contact

Adres
Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 1
5081 XZ Hilvarenbeek

Postadres:
Postbus 114
5080 AC Hilvarenbeek

0135054558


Wedstrijdsecretariaat


Bestuur


Ledenadministratie
Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot JA1 8 21 7 0 1 31 13 0
2 MEP JA2 8 15 5 0 3 20 9 0
3 Den Bosch JA3 8 15 5 0 3 22 18 0
4 Waalwijk JA1 8 12 4 0 4 27 30 0
5 Hilvarenbeek JA1 8 7 2 1 5 24 35 0
6 Were Di JA1 8 1 0 1 7 8 27 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle JC1 8 24 8 0 0 93 5 0
2 HSD JC1 8 18 6 0 2 28 26 0
3 Oudenbosch JC1 8 13 4 1 3 25 38 0
4 Push JC4 8 10 4 1 3 20 26 3
5 Hilvarenbeek JC1 8 3 1 0 7 11 48 0
6 DDHC JC1 8 0 0 0 8 5 39 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle JD1 7 21 7 0 0 47 5 0
2 Hilvarenbeek JD1 7 12 4 0 3 18 23 0
3 Were Di JD2 7 10 3 1 3 20 16 0
4 Berkel-Enschot JD1 7 4 1 1 5 11 31 0
5 Drunen JD1 2 3 1 0 1 8 11 0
6 HOCO JD2 6 2 0 2 4 3 21 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MA1 8 22 7 1 0 51 8 0
2 MOP MA2 8 19 6 1 1 19 11 0
3 Vlijmen MA1 8 15 5 0 3 32 18 0
4 Tilburg MA7 8 9 3 0 5 12 26 0
5 Push MA5 8 3 1 0 7 9 33 0
6 Berkel-Enschot MA2 8 3 1 0 7 8 35 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MA2 8 22 7 1 0 39 8 0
2 Were Di MA3 8 18 6 0 2 28 18 0
3 Tilburg MA4 8 14 4 2 2 29 15 0
4 Goirle MA3 8 9 3 0 5 13 22 0
5 Hilvarenbeek MA2 8 4 1 1 6 17 39 0
6 DDHC MA2 8 3 1 0 7 5 29 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Basko MA2 6 18 6 0 0 32 6 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MA3 7 10 3 1 3 21 11 0
3 Were Di MA4 6 10 3 1 2 14 5 0
4 Eersel MA2 7 4 1 1 5 6 25 0
5 Tilburg MA11 6 4 1 1 4 6 32 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MB2 8 24 8 0 0 37 10 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MB1 8 15 5 0 3 31 14 0
3 Were Di MB3 8 15 5 0 3 27 17 0
4 Goirle MB2 8 15 5 0 3 13 10 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MB3 8 3 1 0 7 8 43 0
6 Tilburg MB6 8 0 0 0 8 7 29 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MB5 8 21 7 0 1 28 6 0
2 Berkel-Enschot MB4 8 19 6 1 1 27 12 0
3 Were Di MB4 8 15 5 0 3 24 12 0
4 Goirle MB5 8 8 2 2 4 11 19 0
5 Hilvarenbeek MB2 8 4 1 1 6 7 25 0
6 Drunen MB4 8 3 1 0 7 11 34 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MC1 8 21 7 0 1 49 8 0
2 Oirschot MC1 8 19 6 1 1 40 8 0
3 Oranje-Rood MC5 8 13 4 1 3 8 19 0
4 Eindhoven MC4 8 7 2 1 5 9 21 0
5 Best MC2 8 6 2 0 6 10 26 0
6 Geldrop MC3 8 4 1 1 6 9 43 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MC2 8 21 7 0 1 36 9 0
2 Tilburg MC7 8 21 7 0 1 31 10 0
3 Berkel-Enschot MC3 8 16 5 1 2 20 14 0
4 Udenhout MC2 8 7 2 1 5 12 27 0
5 DES MC3 8 3 1 0 7 16 27 0
6 Were Di MC4 8 3 1 0 7 11 39 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di MC5 8 21 7 0 1 24 12 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MC3 8 16 5 1 2 51 25 0
3 Berkel-Enschot MC5 8 16 5 1 2 28 29 0
4 Best MC6 8 9 3 0 5 23 34 0
5 MEP MC5 8 4 1 1 6 17 27 0
6 Son MC3 8 4 1 1 6 12 28 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle MC3 8 24 8 0 0 51 4 0
2 MOP MC5 8 21 7 0 1 38 16 0
3 Tilburg MC10 8 12 4 0 4 35 17 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MC4 8 8 2 2 4 20 24 0
5 Were Di MC7 8 3 1 0 7 11 51 0
6 Made MC4 8 2 0 2 6 7 50 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MD1 8 24 8 0 0 40 9 0
2 Drunen MD1 8 15 4 3 1 17 11 0
3 Vlijmen MD1 8 9 3 0 5 15 26 0
4 Tilburg MD4 8 8 2 2 4 9 18 0
5 MOP MD2 8 6 1 3 4 10 16 0
6 Hilvarenbeek MD1 8 5 1 2 5 10 21 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MD4 8 22 7 1 0 52 8 0
2 Basko MD4 7 14 4 2 1 28 18 0
3 HOD MD2 8 12 4 0 4 32 31 0
4 DVS MD1 7 10 3 1 3 30 21 0
5 Hilvarenbeek MD2 8 9 3 0 5 27 43 0
6 Oirschot MD4 8 0 0 0 8 9 57 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MD5 7 21 7 0 0 36 3 0
2 HOCO MD7 7 15 5 0 2 22 12 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MD3 6 6 2 0 4 10 19 0
4 Waalwijk MD3 6 3 1 0 5 8 23 0
5 Vlijmen MD6 6 3 1 0 5 5 24 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MD8 8 21 7 0 1 41 7 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MD4 8 21 7 0 1 32 14 0
3 MOP MD6 8 12 4 0 4 28 24 0
4 Made MD3 8 9 3 0 5 26 33 0
5 Goirle MD5 8 6 2 0 6 12 32 0
6 Tilburg MD11 8 3 1 0 7 7 36 0
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mierlo D1 19 55 18 1 0 120 35 0
2 Gemert D1 19 48 16 0 3 88 33 0
3 Heesch D1 19 43 14 1 4 103 30 0
4 Vlijmen D1 19 37 12 1 6 74 42 0
5 Overbetuwe D1 19 34 10 4 5 64 37 0
6 Cranendonck D1 19 27 8 3 8 58 51 0
7 Hilvarenbeek D1 19 26 8 2 9 76 68 0
8 Bakel D1 19 16 5 1 13 41 103 0
9 Bommelerwaard D1 19 15 5 0 14 30 67 0
10 Druten D1 19 14 4 2 13 25 71 0
11 Nuth D1 19 12 5 0 14 36 97 3
12 Peel en Maas D1 19 4 1 1 17 28 109 0
  4e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg DJ2 7 19 6 1 0 21 5 0
2 Push DJ1 7 15 4 3 0 26 10 0
3 Warande DJ1 7 10 3 1 3 13 18 0
4 Goirle DJ1 7 9 3 0 4 17 18 0
5 Den Bosch DJ1 7 4 1 1 5 17 26 0
6 Hilvarenbeek DJ1 7 3 1 0 6 13 30 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch DJ3 7 15 5 0 2 29 20 0
2 Dommel DJ1 7 13 4 1 2 14 15 0
3 Hilvarenbeek DJ2 7 10 3 1 3 22 19 0
4 Helmond DJ5 7 9 3 0 4 24 24 0
5 Geldrop DJ1 7 7 2 1 4 15 15 0
6 Zwart-Wit DJ2 7 7 2 1 4 15 26 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenbergen HJ1 7 13 4 1 2 24 28 0
2 DES HJ1 7 11 3 2 2 27 18 0
3 Den Bosch HJ3 7 11 3 2 2 25 17 0
4 Hilvarenbeek HJ1 7 10 3 1 3 22 19 0
5 Push HJ3 7 7 2 1 4 20 27 0
6 Tempo HJ1 7 7 2 1 4 15 24 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO HA 18 45 15 0 3 59 29 0
2 Breda HF 19 39 12 3 4 48 20 0
3 Push HD 19 36 12 0 7 64 44 0
4 Goirle HA 19 36 11 3 5 65 25 0
5 Breda HE 19 36 10 6 3 47 21 0
6 Push HC 19 31 10 1 8 61 37 0
7 Waalwijk HA 19 31 9 4 6 29 27 0
8 Hilvarenbeek HA 19 26 8 2 9 46 49 0
9 Tempo HA 18 20 5 5 8 28 36 0
10 Push HB 18 9 2 3 13 21 50 0
11 Berkel-Enschot HB 18 9 2 3 13 33 82 0
12 DES HA 19 3 1 0 18 24 105 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Trimhockey 
  Dames Donderdag A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek DDA 8 17 5 2 1 32 17 0
2 Push DDA 7 17 5 2 0 21 6 0
3 DES DDB 8 16 5 1 2 32 12 0
4 Gilze-Rijen DDA 7 10 3 1 3 24 16 0
5 Berkel-Enschot DDB 6 10 3 1 2 19 12 0
6 Drunen DDA 7 7 2 1 4 9 23 0
7 Tilburg DDA 8 3 1 0 7 8 33 0
8 Vlijmen DDA 5 0 0 0 5 1 27 0
  1e klasse 
Zaal 
  Zaal dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen D1 10 25 8 1 1 50 15 0
2 Hilvarenbeek D1 9 19 6 1 2 48 21 0
3 Basko D1 8 13 4 1 3 27 23 0
4 Prinsenbeek D1 9 8 2 2 5 31 50 0
5 Heesch D1 8 7 2 1 5 24 45 0
6 Gemert D1 8 2 0 2 6 18 44 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal dames jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOD DJ1 12 33 11 0 1 63 17 0
2 Uden DJ1 12 30 10 0 2 68 28 0
3 HOD DJ2 12 24 8 0 4 42 33 0
4 Hilvarenbeek DJ1 12 16 5 1 6 38 48 0
5 Basko DJ1 12 8 2 2 8 23 41 0
6 Sjinborn DJ1 12 7 2 1 9 32 60 0
7 Oss DJ1 12 6 2 0 10 16 55 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal dames jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek DJ2 12 27 9 0 3 54 16 0
2 Oedenrode DJ1 12 27 9 0 3 33 25 0
3 Eindhoven DJ3 12 25 8 1 3 34 18 0
4 Geel-Zwart DJ3 12 18 5 3 4 32 30 0
5 HOCO DJ1 12 15 4 3 5 23 32 0
6 Warande DJ3 12 9 3 0 9 20 33 0
7 Warande DJ2 12 1 0 1 11 5 47 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES JA1 12 34 11 1 0 90 25 0
2 Vlijmen JA1 12 28 9 1 2 77 49 0
3 Were Di JA1 12 8 2 2 8 27 50 0
4 Waalwijk JA1 12 8 2 2 8 32 69 0
5 Hilvarenbeek JA1 12 7 1 4 7 36 69 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hopbel JC1 12 33 11 0 1 68 17 0
2 Liempde JC1 12 31 10 1 1 60 21 0
3 MEP JC2 12 22 7 1 4 63 46 0
4 Uden JC2 12 18 6 0 6 39 56 0
5 Hilvarenbeek JC1 12 12 4 0 8 35 48 0
6 Geel-Zwart JC2 12 9 3 0 9 27 51 0
7 Oranje-Rood JC6 12 0 0 0 12 18 71 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle JD1 12 31 10 1 1 59 18 0
2 Warande JD3 12 25 8 1 3 42 24 0
3 Oranje-Rood JD6 12 22 7 1 4 63 29 0
4 Drunen JD1 12 22 7 1 4 43 43 0
5 Vlijmen JD1 12 15 5 0 7 37 57 0
6 Hilvarenbeek JD1 12 6 2 0 10 28 53 0
7 Berkel-Enschot JD1 12 3 1 0 11 20 68 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot MA1 11 24 7 3 1 42 22 0
2 Goirle MA1 12 20 6 2 4 36 30 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MA1 12 19 5 4 3 56 44 0
4 Tilburg MA2 12 19 4 7 1 63 43 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MA1 12 16 4 4 4 42 45 0
6 Liberty MA1 12 14 4 2 6 29 36 0
7 Helmond MA2 11 0 0 0 11 23 71 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MA6 12 34 11 1 0 60 7 0
2 Waalwijk MA2 12 27 9 0 3 36 15 0
3 Goirle MA3 11 17 5 2 4 24 31 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MA2 12 15 4 3 5 31 30 0
5 Gilze-Rijen MA1 11 11 3 2 6 25 28 0
6 Drunen MA3 11 9 3 0 8 24 49 0
7 Oirschot MA3 11 2 0 2 9 20 60 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MA3 12 34 11 1 0 69 13 0
2 DES MA4 12 28 9 1 2 57 20 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MA3 12 21 6 3 3 44 40 0
4 Tilburg MA9 10 11 3 2 5 22 28 0
5 Bommelerwaard MA3 12 10 3 1 8 23 47 0
6 Dommel MA2 10 5 1 2 7 16 49 0
7 Gilze-Rijen MA3 10 2 0 2 8 22 56 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot MB2 12 27 8 3 1 50 19 0
2 Goirle MB2 12 21 5 6 1 28 19 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MB1 12 19 5 4 3 40 31 0
4 Berkel-Enschot MB2 12 14 4 2 6 36 35 0
5 Tilburg MB4 12 14 4 2 6 30 39 0
6 HOCO MB3 12 13 4 1 7 33 43 0
7 Etten-Leur MB4 12 9 3 0 9 19 50 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MB2 12 36 12 0 0 66 16 0
2 Were Di MB6 12 30 10 0 2 53 13 0
3 Drunen MB4 12 22 7 1 4 57 35 0
4 Liberty MB4 12 12 4 0 8 46 43 0
5 Goirle MB6 12 11 3 2 7 26 40 0
6 Tilburg MB11 12 7 2 1 9 25 69 0
7 DES MB5 12 6 2 0 10 15 72 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Basko MC1 12 31 10 1 1 49 18 0
2 Geldrop MC1 12 22 7 1 4 52 28 0
3 Best MC1 12 16 5 1 6 30 32 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MC1 12 12 3 3 6 40 50 0
5 Oirschot MC1 12 6 2 0 10 18 61 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MC3 12 26 8 2 2 28 18 0
2 Gilze-Rijen MC1 10 24 8 0 2 31 14 0
3 Were Di MC2 10 19 6 1 3 35 28 0
4 Push MC6 12 17 5 2 5 27 21 0
5 Tilburg MC6 12 16 5 1 6 33 32 0
6 Breda MC3 10 12 4 0 6 17 28 0
7 Hilvarenbeek MC2 12 0 0 0 12 14 44 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MC6 12 30 10 0 2 51 16 0
2 Best MC5 12 28 9 1 2 58 27 0
3 HOCO MC5 12 20 6 2 4 50 39 0
4 Oirschot MC3 12 17 5 2 5 31 37 0
5 Eindhoven MC5 12 15 4 3 5 36 43 0
6 Hilvarenbeek MC3 12 10 3 1 8 36 63 0
7 Son MC3 12 1 0 1 11 17 54 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MC4 12 28 9 1 2 60 27 0
2 Pelikaan MC5 12 27 8 3 1 42 22 0
3 Liberty MC4 12 24 8 0 4 46 30 0
4 Drunen MC5 12 17 5 2 5 39 38 0
5 Gilze-Rijen MC3 12 16 5 1 6 42 41 0
6 Hilvarenbeek MC4 12 10 3 1 8 26 38 0
7 Zevenbergen MC3 12 0 0 0 12 19 78 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle MD1 12 29 9 2 1 42 23 0
2 Vlijmen MD1 12 23 7 2 3 42 25 0
3 Tilburg MD3 12 20 6 2 4 36 36 0
4 Dommel MD1 12 17 5 2 5 44 44 0
5 MOP MD2 12 11 3 2 7 37 46 0
6 Den Bosch MD3 12 10 3 1 8 21 32 0
7 Hilvarenbeek MD1 12 9 2 3 7 35 51 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MD3 12 31 10 1 1 65 31 0
2 HOCO MD4 12 25 8 1 3 49 31 0
3 Hopbel MD1 12 22 7 1 4 63 33 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MD2 12 17 5 2 5 50 47 0
5 Oirschot MD3 12 16 5 1 6 55 46 0
6 Tilburg MD8 12 8 1 5 6 31 53 0
7 Oedenrode MD2 12 1 0 1 11 12 84 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Liberty MD4 12 29 9 2 1 50 18 0
2 Teteringen MD4 12 29 9 2 1 30 14 0
3 Gilze-Rijen md2 12 25 8 1 3 43 22 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MD3 12 18 6 0 6 27 36 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MD4 12 11 3 2 7 17 28 0
6 Goirle MD5 12 6 1 3 8 15 33 0
7 HOCO MD7 12 3 1 0 11 13 44 0
  5e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MD7 12 34 11 1 0 68 25 0
2 Eindhoven MD7 12 29 9 2 1 42 19 0
3 Geel-Zwart MD5 12 19 6 1 5 44 40 0
4 Son MD4 10 14 4 2 4 46 39 0
5 Hopbel MD4 10 9 2 3 5 29 32 0
6 Dommel MD4 10 5 1 2 7 15 39 0
7 Hilvarenbeek MD4 12 1 0 1 11 21 71 0
  5e klasse